Counter Height
Filters
Filter
Cline Counter Height Chair-Light Grey
Crown MarkThis counter-height dining group embodies a chic, contemporary style with its sleek design and elegant finishes. The ensemble features a robust, ro...
View full detailsFrey Counter Height Chair
Crown MarkBring a fresh look to your dining space with this breezy counter height group. The table has an array of design features, including drawers, bottle...
View full detailsHartwell Counter Height Chair
Crown MarkDiscover practicality and style with our dining group. With a straightforward design, boasting a rich, dark tabletop contrasted with a white base a...
View full detailsOakly Counter Height Chair
Crown MarkElevate your dining experience with our contemporary dining ensemble. Infused with a modern twist on classic design, this set effortlessly balances...
View full detailsParkside Counter Height Chair Dove
Crown MarkThis counter height dining group brings modern sophistication to your dining space with its sleek, contemporary design. The eye-catching marble-lik...
View full detailsWendy White Counter Height Chair
Crown MarkBring a fresh look to your dining space with this breezy counter height group. The table has an array of design features, including drawers, bottle...
View full details